Genesis

(2019)

Original Title: Genèse

Watch Now

Oops, we couldn't find any streaming offers.

Add it to your Watchlist to not miss its release in streaming.

Something's wrong? Let us know.


Genres
Romance, Drama
Runtime
2h 9min

Synopsis

Three teenagers are shaken up by their first loves in the turmoil of their youth. At a time when others are conforming, they stand their ground and assert their right to love and be free.

Genesis - watch online: streaming, buy or rent

We try to add new providers constantly but we couldn't find an offer for "Genesis" online. Please come back again soon to check if there's something new.

People who liked Genesis also liked

System Crasher
Family First
1991
A Colony
The Fireflies Are Gone
Ghost Town Anthology
The Miseducation of Cameron Post
And Then We Danced
Slut in a Good Way
The Ground Beneath My Feet
Synonyms
So Long, My Son